Performance Replicas Wheels

Performance Replicas Wheels deliver factory-inspired styling with enhanced aftermarket construction, giving drivers a high-quality OE-style upgrade without dealership pricing. Designed for cars, SUVs, and trucks, Performance Replicas focuses on OEM-accurate fitment, proper load ratings, and clean factory-plus finishes that elevate the look of your vehicle while preserving everyday comfort and drivability.

Each wheel is manufactured using modern casting technology and engineered around original hub specifications to ensure vibration-free performance and a true bolt-on fit. Popular applications include domestic and import platforms where drivers want a refined, factory-correct appearance with improved finish durability and long-lasting structural integrity.

All Performance Replicas Wheels at WheelsASAP can be paired with premium tires in complete car wheel & tire packages, mounted and balanced before shipping for an easy OE-style upgrade.

Performance Replicas Rims

PR240 HYPER SILVER

Performance Replica

PR240 HYPER SILVER

PR240 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR240 GLOSS BLACK

PR239 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR239 GLOSS BLACK

PR238 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR238 GLOSS BLACK

PR233 SATIN BLACK

Performance Replica

PR233 SATIN BLACK

PR233 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR233 GLOSS BLACK

PR233 CHROME

Performance Replica

PR233 CHROME

PR231 GLOSS BLACK MILLED

Performance Replica

PR231 GLOSS BLACK MILLED

PR231 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR231 GLOSS BLACK

PR231 CHROME

Performance Replica

PR231 CHROME

PR230 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR230 GLOSS BLACK

PR230 CHROME

Performance Replica

PR230 CHROME

PR229 SATIN BLACK

Performance Replica

PR229 SATIN BLACK

PR229 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR229 GLOSS BLACK

PR229 CHROME

Performance Replica

PR229 CHROME

PR228 POLISHED

Performance Replica

PR228 POLISHED

PR228 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR228 GLOSS BLACK

PR228 CHROME

Performance Replica

PR228 CHROME

PR227 GLOSS SILVER

Performance Replica

PR227 GLOSS SILVER

PR227 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR227 GLOSS BLACK

PR227 CHROME

Performance Replica

PR227 CHROME

PR226 GLOSS BLACK POLISHED

Performance Replica

PR226 GLOSS BLACK POLISHED

PR224 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR224 GLOSS BLACK

PR223 Gloss Black Milled Red

Performance Replica

PR223 Gloss Black Milled Red

PR223 GLOSS BLACK MILLED

Performance Replica

PR223 GLOSS BLACK MILLED

PR220 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR220 GLOSS BLACK

PR213 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR213 GLOSS BLACK

PR213 CHROME

Performance Replica

PR213 CHROME

PR203 GUNMETAL MACHINED

Performance Replica

PR203 GUNMETAL MACHINED

PR203 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR203 GLOSS BLACK

PR201 GLOSS BLACK

Performance Replica

PR201 GLOSS BLACK

PR201 CHROME

Performance Replica

PR201 CHROME

PR199 CHROME

Performance Replica

PR199 CHROME

PR177 GLOSS BLACK RED MILLED

Performance Replica

PR177 GLOSS BLACK RED MILLED

PR156 SATIN BLACK

Performance Replica

PR156 SATIN BLACK

Performance Replicas Wheels FAQs

Are Performance Replicas Wheels good quality?

Yes. Performance Replicas Wheels are engineered to meet strict quality and durability standards, offering OEM-inspired styling with upgraded aftermarket construction. They provide a dependable option for drivers who want factory-style wheels with improved finish quality and long-term reliability.

Do Performance Replicas Wheels fit like OEM wheels?

Absolutely. These wheels are built to match original hub bores, bolt patterns, offsets, and load ratings, ensuring the same smooth fitment and drivability as factory wheels. No adapters or modifications are required when the correct application is chosen.

What vehicles do Performance Replicas Wheels fit?

Performance Replicas offers fitments for a wide range of domestic and import vehicles including Chevy, Ford, GMC, Dodge, Chrysler, Toyota, Honda, and Nissan models. WheelsASAP’s vehicle search tool shows only Performance Replicas wheels that match your exact year, make, and model.

Are Performance Replicas Wheels good for daily driving?

Yes. These wheels are designed for everyday use, offering balanced construction, OEM-style strength, and finishes that resist weather and road wear. They are ideal for commuters, family vehicles, and anyone replacing damaged OEM wheels.

Do Performance Replicas Wheels come in OEM-inspired finishes?

Yes. Performance Replicas offers finishes such as silver machined, gloss black, matte black, chrome, and factory-style multi-tone coatings. These finishes are selected to complement OEM trim levels and provide long-lasting durability.

Do you offer Performance Replicas wheel and tire packages?

Yes. WheelsASAP can bundle Performance Replicas Wheels with all-season or performance tires into complete car wheel & tire packages, shipped mounted and balanced for easy installation.

Can I finance Performance Replicas Wheels at WheelsASAP?

Yes. Financing options are available during checkout, allowing qualified customers to spread payments over time when purchasing Performance Replicas Wheels or complete wheel and tire packages.